Professional Garlic Processing Machine Manufacturer and Supplier

Whatsapp: 0086-18637275223  Email: info@garlicprocess.com

https://www.garlicprocess.com/  Skype: romiter2000

Garlic Powder Production Line

Automatic Garlic Powder Ribbon Blending Machine

Automatic Garlic Powder Ribbon Blending Machine is widely used in food, chemical, pharmaceuticals, and construction line. It can be used to mix garlic powder with powder or powder ...
Product Details

Automatic-Garlic-Powder-Ribbon-Blending-Machine

Automatic Garlic Powder Ribbon Blending Machine is widely used in food, chemical, pharmaceuticals, and construction line. It can be used to mix garlic powder with powder or powder with liquid, and powder with granule and granule with granule. Under the driven of the motor, the double ribbon agitator mixes the material quickly. This garlic powder ribbon blender machine is characterized by a high mixing effect, large productivity, and a very low failure rate. Since it is a batch type blender, customers should choose the model according to the output per batch.

Automatic-Garlic-Powder-Ribbon-Mixing-Blending-Machine

 

Working Principle of Garlic Powder Mixing Machine

Garlic Powder Horizontal ribbon blender machine is mainly combined with mixing barrel, agitator, driven unit. Untwist double ribbon are swirled with the main shaft in the U shape barrel. The outer ribbon pushes the material from the two ends to the center, the inner ribbon pushes the material from the center to the two ends. Thus to achieve material convention
The discharging port is set in the bottom center, with the help of the outer ribbon, the material can be discharged completely, and no dead zone.

Specification of Garlic Powder Ribbon Blending Machine

ModelVolumeWorking CapacitySpeedPowerWeightLWH
kgr/minkwkgmmmmmm
RM-RBL0.30.18200625.56002280680880
RM-RBL0.50.3300627.590026707801240
RM-RBL10.66004911120031409801400
RM-RBL21.2120033152000386012001650
RM-RBL31.818003318.52500446013001700
RM-RBL42.4250027223500495014002000
RM-RBL53300027304000528015502100
RM-RBL63.6360027374500553015602200
RM-RBL84.8480022455000510017202500
RM-RBL106600014556000561017502650
RM-RBL159900014757500582020002900

Company Profile

Romiter Machinery Co., Ltd. is a market-leading designer and a manufacturer of Garlic Processing Machine with 10 years’ experience. In the past 10 years, we focused on researching and designing the machinery which could process the garlic into different types. Romiter Garlic Processing Machine meat Europe Quality Requirement. with CE Certification

Romiter Group provides a complete Garlic Processing Solution, which includes Garlic Peeling MachineGarlic Clove Separating MachineGarlic Clove Separating and Grader MachineGarlic Cleaning MachineGarlic Concave Cutting MachineGarlic Juicer Extractor MachineGarlic Mesh Bag Packing MachineGarlic Mesh Bag Clipping MachineGarlic Powder Production LineGarlic Weighting Packing MachineGarlic Grader MachineGarlic Root and Leaf Cutter Machine and Garlic Harvester Machine

Romiter Group can provide customized products for customers. Welcome to contact us for more information.

Prev:
Next:

Send Us Inquiry to Get Quotation

Please enter your contact information and the details you want to know about our product.

Your Name (required)

Your Email (required)

WhatsApp

Skype

Subject

Country

Your Message

Contact us
X

Online Chat

error: Alert: Content is protected !!
2 Shares
Share
Tweet
Share
Pin
Share